Wednesday, January 26, 2011

Wordless Wednesday!!!

Starting point at the Biggest Loser Challenge--------Updated photo will be in May!!

3 comments:

Shairbearg said...

OMG! HAHAHA As soon as I saw the side profile I thought you were announcing a pg and and doing I don't look pg but am starting photo LOL!! hahahaha ok chaulk it up to pnemonia, and heavy meds LOL I know you are doing the BL Challenge, haha

Tiffany said...

Keep up the great work Jayda! Much love to you!

Welcome To Mommyland said...

Good Luck !!